Hot Topic Investor Relations
INVESTOR SERVICES
IR Home
News Releases
Email Alerts
Investor Contact
FINANCIAL PERFORMANCE
Stock Information
Financials
SEC Filings
Analyst Estimates
Analyst Coverage
Annual Reports
Sales By Category
COMPANY INFORMATION
Company Profile
Governance

Analyst Estimates
Glossary
Analyst Ratings
Mean Recommendation: 3.0

Hold
SellStrong Buy
Analyst Forecasts -
 Last Month Revisions
Fiscal Period MeanHighLowMedian# of Estimates#Up#DownMean % Change
AnnualJan 160.930.930.930.931000.00
AnnualJan 150.680.690.670.682000.00
AnnualJan 140.550.570.540.554000.00
QuarterlyJul 130.010.010.010.013000.00
QuarterlyOct 130.130.140.120.123000.00
QuarterlyJan 140.320.350.290.323000.00
QuarterlyApr 140.120.120.120.121000.00
Long Term Growth 18.1018.1018.1018.101000.00
Actuals -
  Reported EPSMean EstimateSurprise % Change
AnnualJan 130.460.445.02
AnnualJan 120.190.192.15
QuarterlyApr 130.100.0911.11
QuarterlyJan 130.290.278.21
QuarterlyOct 120.100.0911.11
QuarterlyJul 12-0.02-0.027.71
Data Provided by Thomson Reuters


Print Page Print Page | E-mail Page E-mail Page | RSS Feeds RSS Feeds | E-mail Alerts E-mail Alerts | IR Contacts IR Contacts | Financial Tear Sheet Financial Tear Sheet